ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12135037
nr 1213 5037
Hanna Pauli
(1864-1940), Sverige
Hanna Pauli (1864-1940), Sweden. Kustmotiv i Skymning. Signerad Hanna Hirsch, 19th century. Oil on canvas, 42x61 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Kustmotiv i Skymning. Signerad Hanna Hirsch, 1800-tal. Olja på duk, 42x61 cm
Hanna Pauli, Swedish painter, born 1864, dead 1940.
8000
SEK 7000
Monday October 29 2018
at 19:03:45
26/10 22:24:34
- Klassiska
Oct 29
Klassiska
Read more about Klassiska